Home
 Tue 09/13/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"West Orange, Richard J  5:00p 6:45p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Onyx Practice  Off Ice 5:00-5:30 pm Ice 5:45-6:45 pm  JS 
5:45p 8:00p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Blue Practice  Off Ice 5:45-6:30 pm Ice 6:45-8:00 pm  JS 
West Orange, Richard J Codey Arena  8:05p 9:45p  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 8:15-9:45 pm  JS 
8:05p 9:45p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 8:15-9:45 pm  JS 
 Wed 09/14/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"West Orange, Richard J  5:15p 7:00p  TBD Practice Beginner Saphhire Off Ice 5:15-5:45 pm Ice 6:00-7:00 pm  JS 
5:15p 7:00p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Sapphire Practice  Off Ice 5:15-5:45 pm Ice 6:00-7:00 pm  JS 
Elmsford, WSA 5:50p 8:40p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Blue Practice  Off Ice 5:50-6:40 pm Ice: 6:50 -8:40 pm  JS 
Katonah, Evarts Rink-Harvey Sch 5:35p 7:15p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 5:45-7:15 pm   
5:35p 7:15p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 5:45-7:15 pm   
5:35p 7:15p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 5:45-7:15 pm   
5:35p 7:15p  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 5:45-7:15 pm   
5:35p 7:15p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 5:45-7:15 pm   
 Thu 09/15/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"West Orange, Richard J  4:30p 7:15p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Black Practice  Off Ice 4:30-5:30 pm Ice 5:45-7:15 pm  JS 
 Fri 09/16/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House  5:30p 8:00p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Off Ice 5:30-5:50 pm Ice 6:00-8:00 pm  JS 
Elmsford, WSA 4:25p 6:10p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Black Practice  Off Ice 4:25- 4:55 pm Ice 5:10-6:10 pm  JS 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers CT 7:30p 10:35p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Stretch 7:30-8:15 pm Ice 8:30-10:35 pm  JS 
 Sat 09/17/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brewster , Brewster Ice Arena  12:30p 5:50p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Blue Boot Camp  Ice 12:40-2:30 pm L 2:30-3:00 Off Ice 3:00-3:45 Ice 4:00-5:50 pm  JS 
5:00p 7:50p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Black Boot Camp  Off Ice 5:00-5:45 pm Ice 6:00-7:50 pm  JS 
Monsey, Sport-O-Rama 8:50a 1:20p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Ice 9:00-10:20 am Off Ice 10:30-11:30 am Ice 12:00-1:20 pm  JS 
9:15a 2:50p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Off 9:15-10:15 am Ice 10:30-11:50 Str 12:45-1:15 Ice 1:30-2:50   JS 
10:45a 4:00p  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Practice  Off Ice 10:45-11:45 am Ice 12:00-2:30 pm Fitness 3:00-4:00 pm  JS 
1:25p 5:10p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  Off Ice 1:25-2:25 pm Ice 2:40-5:10 pm  JS 
1:45p 5:30p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Practice  Off Ice 1:45-2:45 pm Ice 3:00-5:30 pm  JS 
 Sun 09/18/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skyrink-Chelsea Piers 9:15a 10:50a  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Aqua Practice  Off Ice 9:15-9:45 am Ice 10:00-10:50 am  JS 
Darien, Darien Ice House  4:15p 7:25p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  Off Ice 4:15-5:00 pm Ice 5:10-7:25 pm  JS 
Rye, Playland Ice  8:20a 11:40a  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Practice  Ice 8:30-10:30 Off Ice 10:40-11:40 am   
Stamford, Chelsea Piers CT 11:15a 1:15p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Black Practice  Off Ice 11:15-11:45 am Ice 12:00-1:15 pm  JS 
11:30a 4:20p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Practice  Fitness 11:30-12:30 pm Floor 1:00-2:00 pm Ice 2:15-4:20 pm  JS 
12:00p 6:10p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  C&L 12:00-1:00 Fit1:00-2:00 Off Ice 2:45-3:45 Ice 4:00-6:10 pm  JS 
12:05p 2:05p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Blue Practice  Off Ice 12:05-12:50 pm Ice 1:05-2:05 pm  JS 
3:30p 8:35p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Fitness 3:30-4:30 pm Floor 5:05-6:05 pm Ice 6:20-8:35 pm  JS