Home
 Tue 02/15/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Orange, Richard J Codey Arena 5:45p 7:30p  >NJ Skyliners> NJ Preliminary Practice  Last Practice !  JS 
6:00p 7:15p  >NJ Skyliners> NJ Beginner Practice  Ice 6:15-7:15 pm  JS 
7:00p 9:45p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Developmental Program Practice  Off Ice 7:00-7:30 pm Ice 7:40-9:45 pm   JS 
 Wed 02/16/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmsford, WSA 5:50p 8:40p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Practice  Off Ice 5:50-6:40 pm Ice 6:50-8:40 pm   JS 
 Fri 02/18/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House  5:30p 8:00p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Off Ice 5:30-5:50 pm Ice 6:00-8:00 pm  JS 
Elmsford, WSA 4:25p 6:10p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner black Practice  Off Ice 4:25-4:55 pm Ice 5:10-6:10 pm  JS 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers CT 8:20p 10:35p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Ice 8:30-10:35 pm  JS 
 Sat 02/19/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmsford, WSA 12:05p 1:20p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner blue Practice  Ice 12:15 -1:20 pm  JS 
12:05p 1:20p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Practice  Ice 12:15-1:20 pm   JS 
Monsey, Sport-O-Rama 8:20a 11:10a  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Stretch 8:20-8:50 am Ice 9:00-11:10 am   JS 
9:30a 1:30p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Off Ice 9:30-10:30 am Ice 11:20-1:30 pm   JS 
10:30a 3:30p  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Practice  Off Ice 10:30-11:15 am Ice 11:30-2:00 pm Fitness 2:30-3:30 pm  JS 
12:45p 4:40p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  Off Ice 12:45-1:45 pm Ice 2:10-4:40 pm  JS 
1:30p 4:10p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Black Practice  Ice 1:40-4:10 pm   JS 
3:00p 6:50p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Blue Practice  Off Ice 3:00-4:00 pm Ice 4:20-6:50 pm  JS 
New York, Wollman  5:50a 7:00a  >CP Skyliners> CP Preliminary Practice  Ice 6:00-7:00 am   JS 
6:20a 7:00a  >CP Skyliners> CP Beginner Practice  Ice 6:30-7:00 am   JS 
 Sun 02/20/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House  5:00p 7:10p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Blue Practice  CPCT then Darien Ice 5:10-7:10 pm  JS 
7:10p 9:10p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Black Practice   Ice 7:20-9:10 pm  JS 
New York, Wollman  5:50a 8:30a  TBD Practice CPS_Preliminary Ice 6:00-7:15 am Off Ice 7:30-8:30 am  JS 
Rye, Playland Ice  7:50a 11:10a  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Practice  Ice 8:00-10:00 Off Ice 10:10-11:10 am  JS 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers CT 10:00a 2:45p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  Off Ice 10:00-11:00 Ice 11:35-1:35 pm Off Ice 1:45-2:45 pm  JS 
12:45p 3:45p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Blue Practice  Off Ice 12:45-1:30 pm Ice 1:45-3:50 pm Darien to follow   JS 
1:00p 6:10p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Fit 1:00-2:00 Off 2:10-2:30 Psych 2:30-3:30 Ice 4:00-6:10 pm  JS 
3:15p 8:35p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Fitness 3:15-4:15 pm Off Ice 5:00-6:00 pm Ice 6:20-8:35 pm  JS