Home
 Tue 12/06/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"West Orange, Richard J  5:00p 6:45p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Onyx Practice  Off Ice 5:00-5:30 pm Ice 5:45-6:45 pm  JS 
5:45p 8:00p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Blue Practice  Off Ice 5:45-6:30 pm Ice 6:45-8:00 pm  JS 
West Orange, Richard J Codey Arena  8:05p 9:45p  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 8:15-9:45 pm  JS 
8:05p 9:45p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 8:15-9:45 pm  JS 
 Wed 12/07/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"West Orange, Richard J  5:15p 7:00p  TBD Practice Beginner Saphhire Off Ice 5:15-5:45 pm Ice 6:00-7:00 pm  JS 
5:15p 7:00p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Sapphire Practice  Off Ice 5:15-5:45 pm Ice 6:00-7:00 pm  JS 
Elmsford, WSA 5:50p 8:40p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Blue Practice  Off Ice 9:00-9:45 am Ice 10:00-11:50 am  JS 
 Thu 12/08/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"West Orange, Richard J  4:30p 7:15p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Black Practice  Off Ice 4:30-5:30 pm Ice 5:45-7:15 pm  JS 
 Fri 12/09/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House  5:30p 8:10p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Off Ice 5:30-6:00 pm Ice 6:10-8:10 pm  JS 
Elmsford, WSA 4:25p 6:10p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Black Practice  Off Ice 4:25- 4:55 pm Ice 5:10-6:10 pm  JS 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers CT 7:30p 10:35p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Stretch 7:30-8:15 pm Ice 8:30-10:35 pm  JS 
 Sat 12/10/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Monsey, Sport-O-Rama 8:50a 3:15p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Ice 9:00-10:20 Off Ice 10:30-11:30 Ice 12:00-1:20 C/L 2:15-3:15  JS 
9:15a 4:30p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Off 9:15-10:15Ice10:30-11:50 Str12:45-1:15Ice1:30-2:50CL3:30-430  JS 
9:30a 4:00p  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Practice  C/L 9:30-10:30 Off 10:45-11:45 Ice 12:00-2:30 Fit 3:00-4:00   JS 
12:00p 5:10p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  C/L 12:00-1:00 Off Ice 1:25-2:25 pm Ice 2:40-5:10 pm  JS 
1:00p 5:30a  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Practice  C/L 1:00-2:00 Off Ice 2:00-2:50 pm Ice 3:00-5:30 pm  JS 
 Sun 12/11/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House  4:10p 6:10p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Blue Practice  Off Ice 4:10-4:50 pm Ice 5:10-6:10 pm  JS 
5:10p 7:25p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Black Practice  Off Ice 5:10-5:55 pm Ice 6:10-7:25 pm  JS 
New York, Wollman  6:35a 8:00a  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Aqua Practice  Ice 6:45-7:30 am Off Ice 7:30-8:00 am  JS 
Rye, Playland Ice  8:20a 11:40a  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Practice  Ice 8:30-10:30 Off Ice 10:40-11:40 am   
Stamford, Chelsea Piers CT 11:00a 3:30p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  Off Ice 11:00-11:45 Ice 12:00-2:05 pm Fitness 2:30-3:30 pm  JS 
11:30a 4:20p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Practice  Fitness 11:30-12:30 pm Floor 1:00-2:00 pm Ice 2:15-4:20 pm  JS 
11:45a 6:10p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  C/L 11:45-12:45 Fit 1:00-2:00 pm Off 2:45-3:45 Ice 4:00-6:10  JS 
2:15p 8:35p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  C/L 2:15-3:15 Fit 3:30-4:30 Floor 5:05-6:05 pm Ice 6:20-8:35   JS