Home
 Tue 10/25/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"West Orange, Richard J  5:00p 6:45p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Onyx Practice  Off Ice 5:00-5:30 pm Ice 5:45-6:45 pm  JS 
5:45p 8:00p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Blue Practice  Off Ice 5:45-6:30 pm Ice 6:45-8:00 pm  JS 
West Orange, Richard J Codey Arena 7:00p 9:15p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Black Practice  Off Ice 7:00-8:00 pm Ice 8:15-9:15 pm  JS 
 Wed 10/26/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"West Orange, Richard J  4:30p 7:00p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Sapphire Practice  Off Ice 4:30-5:00 pm Ice 5:15-5:45 6:00-7:00 pm  JS 
5:15p 7:00p  TBD Practice Beginner Saphhire Off Ice 5:15-5:45 pm Ice 6:00-7:00 pm  JS 
Elmsford, WSA 5:50p 8:40p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Blue Practice  Off Ice 5:50-6:40 pm Ice: 6:50 -8:40 pm  JS 
Katonah, Evarts Rink-Harvey Sch 5:35p 7:15p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 5:45-7:15 pm   
5:35p 7:15p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 5:45-7:15 pm   
5:35p 7:15p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 5:45-7:15 pm   
5:35p 7:15p  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 5:45-7:15 pm   
5:35p 7:15p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Optional Clinic  Optional Clinic Ice 5:45-7:15 pm   
 Thu 10/27/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"West Orange, Richard J  4:30p 7:15p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Black Practice  Off Ice 4:30-5:30 pm Ice 5:45-7:15 pm  JS 
 Fri 10/28/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House  5:30p 7:30p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Off Ice 5:30-5:50 pm Ice 6:00-7:30 pm - go to CPCT   JS 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers CT 4:00p 7:50p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Black Practice  Hair/Make Up 4-5 Photo 5-5:30 Dinner Ice 7:00-7:50 pm  JS 
4:15p 6:30p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Black Practice  Hair Make Up 4:15-5:15 Photo 530-5:50 Ice 6:00-6:30 pm   JS 
4:15p 7:00p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Blue Practice  Hair Make Up 4:15 -5:15 Photo 5:50-6:10 Ice 6:30-7:00 pm  JS 
5:00p 8:50p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Blue Practice  Hair Make Up 5:00-6:15 Photo 6:15-7:00 Dinner Ice 8:00-8:50 pm  JS 
6:00p 10:35p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Hair Make Up 6-7 Photos 7-8 Ice 8:30-10:35 pm  JS 
7:45p 9:30p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Darien to CPCT 7:45-8:15 Hair/Make Up Photos 8:15-9:15 pm  JS 
 Sat 10/29/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Monsey, Sport-O-Rama 7:50a 10:45a  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  Ice 8:00-8:30 Off 8:45-9:15 Make Up 9:15-10:45 am  JS 
8:20a 11:15a  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Practice  Ice 8:30-9:00 am Off 9:15-9:45 Make Up 9:45-11:15 am  JS 
8:45a 12:00p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Off 8:45-9:30 Ice 9:50-10:20 Make Up 10:30-12:00 pm  JS 
9:00a 11:50a  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Practice  Ice 9:10-9:40 am Off 9:50-10:20 Make Up 10:20-11:50 am  JS 
9:30a 12:00p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Off 9:30-10:15 Ice 10:30-11:00 Make Up 11:15 -12:00 pm  JS 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 8:00a 8:00p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Aqua Pep Rally  Exact Times TBD  JS 
 Sun 10/30/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skyrink-Chelsea Piers 9:15a 10:50a  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Aqua Practice  Off Ice 9:15-9:45 am Ice 10:00-10:50 am  JS 
Darien, Darien Ice House  4:10p 6:10p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Blue Practice  Off Ice 4:10-4:50 pm Ice 5:10-6:10 pm  JS 
5:10p 7:25p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Black Practice  Off Ice 5:10-5:55 pm Ice 6:10-7:25 pm  JS 
Rye, Playland Ice  8:20a 11:40a  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Practice  Ice 8:30-10:30 Off Ice 10:40-11:40 am   
Stamford, Chelsea Piers CT 11:00a 3:30p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  Off Ice 11:00-11:45 Ice 12:00-2:05 pm Fitness 2:30-3:30 pm  JS 
11:30a 4:20p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Practice  Video Review 11:30-12:30 pm Floor 1:00-2:00 pm Ice 2:15-4:20 pm  JS 
1:00p 6:10p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Fitness 1:00-2:00 pm Off Ice 2:45-3:45 Ice 4:00-6:10 pm  JS 
3:30p 8:35p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Fitness 3:30-4:30 pm Floor 5:05-6:05 pm Ice 6:20-8:35 pm  JS