Home
 Wed 10/19/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"West Orange, Richard J  4:30p 7:00p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Sapphire Practice  Off Ice 4:30-5:00 pm Ice 5:15-5:45 6:00-7:00 pm  JS 
5:15p 7:00p  TBD Practice Beginner Saphhire Off Ice 5:15-5:45 pm Ice 6:00-7:00 pm  JS 
Elmsford, WSA 5:50p 8:40p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Blue Practice  Off Ice 5:50-6:40 pm Ice: 6:50 -8:40 pm  JS 
Katonah, Evarts Rink-Harvey Sch 5:00p 7:15p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Black Practice  Off Ice 5:00-5:30 Ice 5:45 -7:15 pm  JS 
West Orange, Richard J Codey Arena 4:35p 5:45p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Onyx Practice  Ice 4:45-5:45 pm  JS 
West Orange , Richard J Codey Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Blue Practice  Off Ice 5:00-6:00 pm   JS 
 Thu 10/20/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"West Orange, Richard J  4:30p 7:15p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Black Practice  Off Ice 4:30-5:30 pm Ice 5:45-7:15 pm  JS 
 Fri 10/21/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House  5:30p 8:00p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Off Ice 5:30-5:50 pm Ice 6:00-8:00 pm  JS 
Elmsford, WSA 4:25p 6:10p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Black Practice  Off Ice 4:25- 4:55 pm Ice 5:10-6:10 pm  JS 
Katonah, Evarts Rink-Harvey Sch 5:35p 7:15p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Blue Practice  Ice 5:45-7:15 pm  JS 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers CT 7:30p 10:35p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Stretch 7:30-8:15 pm Ice 8:30-10:35 pm  JS 
 Sat 10/22/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"West Orange, Richard J  6:20a 8:45a  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Blue Practice  Ice 6:30-7:45 am Off Ice 8:00-8:45 am   JS 
Elmsford, WSA 11:00a 1:05p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  Off Ice 11:00- 11:40 Ice 11:50-1:05 pm Snack/ Carpool to Sport  JS 
Katonah, Evarts Rink-Harvey Sch 4:45p 9:00p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Blue Practice  Off Ice 4:45-5:45 Ice 6:00-9:00 pm  JS 
Monsey, Sport-O-Rama 7:50a 1:20p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Ice 8:00-9:10 9:20-10:30 Off 10:40-11:40 am Ice 12:10-1:20 pm  JS 
9:15a 2:50p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Off 9:15-10:15 am Ice 10:40-12:00 Str 12:45-1:15 Ice 1:30-2:50   JS 
10:45a 4:00p  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Practice  Off Ice 10:45-11:45 am Ice 12:00-2:30 pm Fitness 3:00-4:00 pm  JS 
1:45p 5:30p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Practice  Off Ice 1:45-2:45 pm Ice 3:00-5:30 pm  JS 
2:00p 4:55p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  WSA to Sport Off Ice 2:00-2:30 pm Ice 2:40-5:10 pm  JS 
 Sun 10/23/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skyrink-Chelsea Piers 9:15a 10:50a  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Aqua Practice  Off Ice 9:15-9:45 am Ice 10:00-10:50 am  JS 
Darien, Darien Ice House  3:45p 6:10p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Blue Practice  Off Ice 3:45-4:45 pm Ice 5:10-6:10 pm  JS 
5:10p 7:25p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Black Practice  Off Ice 5:10-5:55 pm Ice 6:10-7:25 pm  JS 
New York, Wollman  6:35a 8:00a  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Aqua Practice  Ice 6:45-7:30 am Break go to SkyRink 9:15 am  JS 
Rye, Playland Ice  8:20a 3:00p  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Practice  Ice 8:30-10:30 MakeUp 10:40-11:30 Bus 11:40 Wollman Show 2:00  JS 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers CT 11:00a 3:30p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  Off Ice 11:00-11:45 Ice 12:00-2:05 pm Fitness 2:30-3:30 pm  JS 
11:30a 4:20p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Practice  Fitness 11:30-12:30 pm Floor 1:00-2:00 pm Ice 2:15-4:20 pm  JS 
11:45a 6:10p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  CL 11:45-12:45 Fit 1:00-2:00 Off Ice 2:45-3:45 Ice 4:00-6:10 pm  JS 
3:30p 8:35p  >Qualifying Lines> Junior Practice  Fitness 3:30-4:30 pm Floor 5:05-6:05 pm Ice 6:20-8:35 pm  JS