Home
 Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Codey 4:30p 6:25p  TBD Practice New Jersey Beginner Ice: 4:45-5:45 pm Off Ice: 5:55-6:25 pm  JS 
4:45p 6:45p  TBD Practice New Jersey Preliminary Off Ice: 4:45-5:25 pm Ice: 5:35-6:45 pm  JS 
West Orange, Richard J Codey Arena 4:15p 5:45p  >NJ Skyliners> NJ Beginner Practice  Off Ice: 4:15-4:35 Pm Ice: 4:45-5:45 pm  JS 
4:30p 6:25p  TBD Practice NJ Beginner Ice: 4:45-5:45 pm Off Ice: 5:55-6:25 pm  JS 
4:45p 6:45p  >NJ Skyliners> NJ Preliminary Practice  Off Ice: 4:45-5:25 pm Ice: 5:35-6:45 pm  JS 
 Wed 01/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmsford, WSA 6:55p 8:45p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Juvenile Practice   Ice: 7:10-8:45 pm  JS 
Katonah, Evarts Rink-Harvey Sch 5:50p 7:30p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  Ice 6:00-7:30 pm  JS 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Placid, 1980 Herb Brooks Arena 3:00p 9:00p  >CP Skyliners> CPS_Beginner Empire Games  Exact Times TBD  JS 
 Fri 01/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmsford, WSA 4:25p 6:10p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Beginner Practice  Off Ice: 4:25-4:55 pm Ice: 5:10-6:10 pm  JS 
5:00p 6:10p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Intro Beginner Practice   Ice: 5:10-5:40 pm Ice: 5:50-6:10 pm   JS 
Lake Placid, 1980 Herb Brooks Arena 8:00a 8:00p  >CP Skyliners> CPS_Beginner Empire Games  Exact Times TBD  JS 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers CT 8:05p 10:20p  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Practice  Ice 8:15-10:20 pm   JS 
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Placid, 1980 Herb Brooks Arena 8:00a 8:00p  >CP Skyliners> CPS_Beginner Empire Games  Exact Times TBD  JS 
Monsey, Sport-O-Rama 7:20a 10:45a  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  Ice 7:30 - 9:30 am Off Ice 9:45-10:45 am   JS 
8:30a 1:00p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Black Practice  Off Ice 8:30-9:30 am Ice 9:40-11:40 am Fitness 12:00-1:00 pm  JS 
10:00a 1:20p  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Practice  Off Ice 10:00-11:00 am Ice 11:20-1:20 pm  JS 
10:30a 1:50p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Blue Practice  Off Ice: 10:30-11:30 pm Ice: 11:50-1:50 pm  JS 
12:45p 4:00p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Off Ice 12:45-1:45 pm Ice 2:00-4:00 pm  JS 
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House  4:15p 6:30p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Pre Preliminary Practice  Off Ice: 4:15-5:00 pm Ice: 5:20-6:30 pm  JS 
5:05p 7:20p  >Non-Qualifying Lines> Preliminary Practice  Off Ice: 5:05-5:50 pm Ice: 6:10-7:20 pm  JS 
6:15p 9:20p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Black Practice  Off Ice: 6:15-7:15 pm Ice: 7:30-9:20 pm  JS 
Lake Placid, 1980 Herb Brooks Arena 8:00a 8:00p  >CP Skyliners> CPS_Beginner Empire Games  Exact Times TBD  JS 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers CT 10:15a 2:30p  >Qualifying Lines> Intermediate Practice  Off Ice: 10:15-11:15 am Ice: 11:30-12:50 pm Fitness: 1:30-2:30 p  JS 
10:15a 2:20p  >Qualifying Lines> Juvenile Practice  Fitness: 10:15-11:15 pm Off Ice: 11:45-12:45 pm Ice: 1:00-2:20 p  JS 
12:00p 3:50p  >Qualifying Lines> Novice Blue Practice  Fitness: 12:00-1:00 pm Off Ice: 1:30-2:30 pm Ice: 2:30-3:50 pm  JS 
2:45p 8:35p  >Qualifying Lines> Senior Practice  Fitness: 2:45-3:45 pm Off Ice: 4:15-5:15 pm Ice: 5:30-8:35 pm  JS